D2 -juniorit -07 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
18.8.2019 9:30:00 Happee D1 / D2 -harjoitusturnaus Palokka D2 -juniorit -07 - O2JKL 07
18.8.2019 13:30:00 Happee D1 / D2 -harjoitusturnaus Palokka D2 -juniorit -07 - Welhot D2
22.9.2019 10:30:00 Intersport-liiga Vaajakosken liikuntahalli D2 -juniorit -07 - KaPa-51 E1
22.9.2019 14:30:00 Intersport-liiga Vaajakosken liikuntahalli SB Welhot 08 - D2 -juniorit -07
5.10.2019 11:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja AutoCenter Areena LeKi - D2 -juniorit -07
5.10.2019 14:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja AutoCenter Areena D2 -juniorit -07 - KU-68
7.10.2019 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Buugi O2JKL 07 Valkoinen - D2 -juniorit -07
26.10.2019 16:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Pitkäjärven koulu D2 -juniorit -07 - Classic Blue
26.10.2019 18:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Pitkäjärven koulu SPORT FT Black - D2 -juniorit -07
9.11.2019 10:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Koulu- ja kulttuurikampus KAARNA SBT PaPo - D2 -juniorit -07
9.11.2019 12:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Koulu- ja kulttuurikampus KAARNA D2 -juniorit -07 - YPA Valkoinen
10.11.2019 11:30:00 Intersport-liiga Muuramen kulttuurikeskus D2 -juniorit -07 - MuurY
10.11.2019 14:30:00 Intersport-liiga Muuramen kulttuurikeskus Suolahden Urho - D2 -juniorit -07
24.11.2019 11:00:00 Intersport-liiga Kangasniemen koulu Duo Jämsä - D2 -juniorit -07
24.11.2019 14:00:00 Intersport-liiga Kangasniemen koulu SB Welhot - D2 -juniorit -07
30.11.2019 9:30:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Killerin liikuntakeskus D2 -juniorit -07 - Classic Black
30.11.2019 15:45:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Killerin liikuntakeskus YPA Valkoinen - D2 -juniorit -07
8.12.2019 11:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Pitkäjärven koulu D2 -juniorit -07 - KOOVEE Punaiset
8.12.2019 14:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Pitkäjärven koulu Pekolan Isku - D2 -juniorit -07
15.12.2019 12:30:00 Intersport-liiga Äänekosken lukio MuurY - D2 -juniorit -07
15.12.2019 15:30:00 Intersport-liiga Äänekosken lukio KaPa-51 E1 - D2 -juniorit -07
11.1.2020 12:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Spiral-halli Tampere D2 -juniorit -07 - TFT
11.1.2020 14:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Spiral-Halli Tampere KU-68 - D2 -juniorit -07
19.1.2020 11:45:00 Intersport-liiga Kangasniemi KaPa-51 D2 - D2 -juniorit -07
19.1.2020 14:15:00 Intersport-liiga Kangasniemi D2 -juniorit -07 - O2JKL D1
2.2.2020 10:00:00 Intersport-liiga Sydän-Laukaan koulu Laukaan Kings - D2 -juniorit -07
2.2.2020 12:30:00 Intersport-liiga Sydän-Laukaan koulu O2JKL D2 Oranssi - D2 -juniorit -07
9.2.2020 13:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja AutoCenter Areena D2 -juniorit -07 - KU-68
9.2.2020 15:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja AutoCenter Areena TFT - D2 -juniorit -07
8.3.2020 13:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Toijalan monitoimitalo KOOVEE Punaiset - D2 -juniorit -07
8.3.2020 15:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Toijalan monitoimitalo D2 -juniorit -07 - PIsku
28.3.2020 12:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Juteinikeskus D2 -juniorit -07 - YPA Valkoinen
28.3.2020 15:00:00 D1-pojat Sisä-Suomen aluesarja Juteinikeskus Classic Black - D2 -juniorit -07
D2 -juniorit -07
«  Tammikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
 
Kategoriat